Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kazibanda

Map of Kazibanda Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazibanda,Qadzi Bandeh,Qazi Bandah,Qazi Bandeh,Qāḏẕi Bānḏeh,Qāẕī Bānḏah,Qāẕī Bānḏeh,qady bandh,قاضی بانده,قاضی بانډه, Kazibanda


Welcome to the Kazibanda google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kazibanda. See Kazibanda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kazibanda area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kazibanda
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:06
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Kazibanda
Places near Kazibanda

Online Dating

Kazibanda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kazibanda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazibanda, Afghanistan