-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shaykhano Kelay

Map of Shaykhano Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sekhano Kalay,Shaykhano Kelay,Shaykhānō Kêlay,Sheykhano Kalay,Sheykhanukalay,Sheykhāno Kalay,shykhanw kly,Šēkhāno Kalay,شيخانو كلی,شیخانو کلی, Shaykhānō Kêlay

Shaykhano Kelay

Welcome to the Shaykhano Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaykhānō Kêlay. See Shaykhano Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaykhānō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaykhano Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65474/70.91219
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Shaykhano Kelay
  •  
Places near Shaykhano Kelay

Online Dating

Shaykhano Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaykhano Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaykhano Kelay, Afghanistan