-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sahib Zadagan

Map of Sahib Zadagan Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahebzadagan,Sahebzadegan,Sahib Zadagan,Sakhibzadagan,Sāḩebzāḏagān,sahbzadgan,Şāḩebzādegān,Şāḩib Zādagān,صاحب زادگان,صاحبزادگان, Şāḩib Zādagān

Sahib Zadagan

Welcome to the Sahib Zadagan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāḩib Zādagān. See Sahib Zadagan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāḩib Zādagān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sahib Zadagan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66155/70.90042
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Sahib Zadagan
  •  
Places near Sahib Zadagan

Online Dating

Sahib Zadagan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sahib Zadagan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahib Zadagan, Afghanistan