-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gato Kala

Map of Gato Kala Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gato Kala,Gato Kalā,Gatukala,Gaṯō Kalā,gtw kla,گتو كلا,گټو کلا, Gaṯō Kalā

Gato Kala

Welcome to the Gato Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaṯō Kalā. See Gato Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaṯō Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gato Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67778/70.88866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Gato Kala
  •  
Places near Gato Kala

Online Dating

Gato Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gato Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gato Kala, Afghanistan