-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Spin Juma`at

Map of Spin Juma`at Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Slindzhumat,Spin Jomat,Spin Juma`at,Spīn Jomāt,Spīn Jumā‘at,spyn jmat,سپين جمات,سپین جماعت, Spīn Jumā‘at

Spin Juma`at

Welcome to the Spin Juma`at google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Jumā‘at. See Spin Juma`at photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Jumā‘at area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Spin Juma`at
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66037/70.86743
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Spin Juma`at
  •  
Places near Spin Juma`at
Bar Arāẕī (1.6 km) Samūch (1.9 km) Kuz-Arazi (2.2 km) Zōṟ Kunaṟ (2.6 km) Gaṯō Kalā (2.7 km) Mu‘az̧am (2.8 km) Şāḩib Zādagān (3 km) Khāş Kunaṟ (3.4 km) Kanḏêr (3.7 km) Āhangarō Bānḏah (4 km) Shaykhānō Kêlay (4.1 km) Kulmānay (4.8 km) Kulīgêrām (5.2 km) Khākī (5.5 km) Gêrī Gāl (5.7 km) Spērah Kōh Bānḏah (5.8 km) Zaṟah Bānḏah (6.2 km) Tsowkêy (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Spin Juma`at Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Juma`at, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Juma`at, Afghanistan