-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bar Arazi

Map of Bar Arazi Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Aradzi,Bar Arazi,Bar Arāẕī,Bar-Arazi,Baṟ Arāẕī,Baṟ Aṟāḏẕi,بر اراضی, Bar Arāẕī

Bar Arazi

Welcome to the Bar Arazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Arāẕī. See Bar Arazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Arāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bar Arazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65739/70.88482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:54
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Bar Arazi
  •  
Places near Bar Arazi
Bar Arāẕī (0 km) Kuz-Arazi (0.7 km) Şāḩib Zādagān (1.4 km) Khāş Kunaṟ (1.9 km) Gaṯō Kalā (2.3 km) Shaykhānō Kêlay (2.5 km) Zōṟ Kunaṟ (2.9 km) Samūch (3.6 km) Kanḏêr (3.6 km) Kulīgêrām (3.6 km) Kulmānay (3.9 km) Mu‘az̧am (4.1 km) Khākī (4.4 km) Āhangarō Kalā (5.1 km) Gêrī Gāl (5.5 km) Tsowkêy (5.5 km) Āhangarō Bānḏah (5.6 km) Kazibanda (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Bar Arazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Arazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Arazi, Afghanistan