Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Serkidag

Map of Serkidag Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serki Dag,Serkidag,Seṟki Dāg,Sêrkī Ḏāg,سرکی داگ,سرکی ډاگ, Serkidag


Welcome to the Serkidag google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Serkidag. See Serkidag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Serkidag area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Serkidag
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Serkidag
Places near Serkidag

Online Dating

Serkidag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Serkidag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Serkidag, Afghanistan