-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shalidag

Map of Shalidag Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sali Dag,Shali Dag,Shalidag,Shāli Dāg,Shālī Ḏāg,Šāli Dāg,شالی داگ,شالی ډاگ, Shalidag

Shalidag

Welcome to the Shalidag google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shalidag. See Shalidag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shalidag area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shalidag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62913/70.89976
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Shalidag
  •  
Places near Shalidag

Online Dating

Shalidag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shalidag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shalidag, Afghanistan