Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Karbah Dag Dasht

Map of Karbah Dag Dasht Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karbadag,Karbadag Dast,Karbadagh Dasht,Karbadāg Dašt,Karbah Dag Dasht,Karbah Ḏāg Das̲h̲t,Kaṟbadāgh Dasht,krbdagh dsht,کربداغ دشت,کربه ډاگ دښت, Karbah Ḏāg Das̲h̲t

Karbah Dag Dasht

Welcome to the Karbah Dag Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karbah Ḏāg Das̲h̲t. See Karbah Dag Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karbah Ḏāg Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karbah Dag Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:41
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Karbah Dag Dasht
Places near Karbah Dag Dasht

Online Dating

Karbah Dag Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karbah Dag Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karbah Dag Dasht, Afghanistan