-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Zirani

Map of Zirani Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zirani,Zirāni,Zīṟānī,زیړانی, Zirani

Zirani

Welcome to the Zirani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zirani. See Zirani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zirani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zirani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51919/70.13714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Zirani
  •  
Places near Zirani

Online Dating

Zirani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zirani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zirani, Afghanistan