-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Zindare Ghar

Map of Zindare Ghar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zindaregar,Gory Zindaregar,Zindare Ghar,Zīndarē Ghar,Zīndaṟē Ghar,زین درې غر,زیندری غر, Zīndarē Ghar

Zindare Ghar

Welcome to the Zindare Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīndarē Ghar. See Zindare Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīndarē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zindare Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61663/70.51378
  • Altitude: 1807 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Zindare Ghar
  •  
Places near Zindare Ghar
Sūskanaṟ (3 km) Kōl Kandah (3.6 km) Lōnṯowṟak (4.1 km) Dōgaṟ (4.8 km) Mihrullāh Bānḏah (5.6 km) Ghulām Sarwar Bānḏah (5.6 km) ‘Omar Khān Kêlay (5.6 km) Qayyūm Bānḏah (5.7 km) Chinār (5.9 km) Majīd Bānḏah (5.9 km) Wajmad Gāh (6.1 km) Kōmanḏ (6.2 km) Dabar Bār (6.5 km) Baṟ Kashmunḏ (6.5 km) Ayrin Tānk (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Zindare Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zindare Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zindare Ghar, Afghanistan