-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Ziarat Kelay

Map of Ziarat Kelay Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Kalay,Ziarat Kelay,Ziarat-e Kalay,Ziarat-e Kelay,Ziaratkalay,Zyarat Kalay,Zyarate Kalay,Zyāṟat Kalay,Zyāṟate Kalay,Zīārat Kalay,Zīārat Kêlay,Zīārat-e Kalay,Zīārat-e Kêlay,zyart kly,زیارت کلی, Zīārat Kêlay

Ziarat Kelay

Welcome to the Ziarat Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat Kêlay. See Ziarat Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ziarat Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73861/70.26944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Ziarat Kelay
  •  
Places near Ziarat Kelay

Online Dating

Ziarat Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat Kelay, Afghanistan