-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Zvane

Map of Zvane Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zhwane,Zhwānē,Zhwāṉē,Zvane,Zwane,Žwānē,ژواڼې, Zvane

Zvane

Welcome to the Zvane google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zvane. See Zvane photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zvane area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zvane
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00594/70.14087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Zvane
  •  
Places near Zvane
Zvane (0 km) Angūs (0.8 km) Dūgrān (2.5 km) Bālādah (5.2 km) Mākēl (5.3 km) Kaldēr (5.6 km) Darah-ye Atī Kōchah Kīlah (5.7 km) Gōshah Dūr (5.7 km) Khandah Low (6.3 km) Wutūrū (7.3 km) Darah-ye Nāwīā (8 km) Waīs Mōrah (8.3 km) Māsamūt (8.9 km) Dowlat Shāh (8.9 km) Uluk (8.9 km) Khōjil Khandū (8.9 km) Lambaṟaī (9.2 km) Būmbī (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Zvane Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zvane, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zvane, Afghanistan