-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Zargar Malah

Map of Zargar Malah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zargar Mala,Zargar Malah,Zargar Mālah,Zargarmala,Zaṟgaṟ Māla,زرگر ماله, Zargar Mālah

Zargar Malah

Welcome to the Zargar Malah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zargar Mālah. See Zargar Malah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zargar Mālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zargar Malah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76982/70.18627
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Zargar Malah
  •  
Places near Zargar Malah

Online Dating

Zargar Malah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zargar Malah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zargar Malah, Afghanistan