-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Wuturu

Map of Wuturu Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vuturu,Woturu,Wotūrū,Wotūṟu,Wuturu,Wutūrū,وتورو, Wutūrū

Wuturu

Welcome to the Wuturu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wutūrū. See Wuturu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wutūrū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wuturu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98561/70.06536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Wuturu
  •  
Places near Wuturu
Wutūrū (0 km) Darah-ye Nāwīā (1.3 km) Gōshah Dūr (2.3 km) Khōjil Khandū (2.7 km) Māsamūt (2.9 km) Darah-ye Atī Kōchah Kīlah (3 km) Chandāl (3.1 km) Bālādah (3.3 km) Waīs Mōrah (3.4 km) Tamōlah (3.9 km) Dowlat Shāh (3.9 km) Māyimāsh Kanḏah (5.1 km) Mākēl (5.2 km) Lambaṟaī (5.3 km) Gadīālah (5.3 km) Uluk (5.4 km) Darah-ye Gadīālah (5.5 km) Kayl (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Wuturu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuturu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuturu, Afghanistan