-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Wurizho Naw

Map of Wurizho Naw Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vurizu-Nau,Worizho Naw,Worizhō Nāw,Worizo Naw,Worižo Nāw,Woṟizho Nāw,Wurizho Naw,Wuriz̲h̲ō Nāw,شيلۀ ورژ,ورږو ناو, Wuriz̲h̲ō Nāw

Wurizho Naw

Welcome to the Wurizho Naw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wuriz̲h̲ō Nāw. See Wurizho Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wuriz̲h̲ō Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wurizho Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69704/69.94645
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Wurizho Naw
  •  
Places near Wurizho Naw

Online Dating

Wurizho Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wurizho Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wurizho Naw, Afghanistan