-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Dolina Vureshmintangay

Map of Dolina Vureshmintangay Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dolina Vureshmintangay,Woreshmin Tangay,Woresmin Tangay,Worēshmīn Tangay,Worēšmīn Tangay,Wresmin Tangay,Wrēšmīn Tangay,tngy wwryshmyn,تنگئ وريشمين,تنگئ ووريشمين, Dolina Vureshmintangay

Dolina Vureshmintangay

Welcome to the Dolina Vureshmintangay google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dolina Vureshmintangay. See Dolina Vureshmintangay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dolina Vureshmintangay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dolina Vureshmintangay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50361/69.85778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:16
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Dolina Vureshmintangay
  •  
Places near Dolina Vureshmintangay

Online Dating

Dolina Vureshmintangay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dolina Vureshmintangay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dolina Vureshmintangay, Afghanistan