-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Waynagal

Map of Waynagal Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vaynagal',Vaynagal’,Waynagal,wyngl,وينگل,وینگل, Waynagal

Waynagal

Welcome to the Waynagal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waynagal. See Waynagal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waynagal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Waynagal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73328/69.95621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Waynagal
  •  
Places near Waynagal
Waynagal (0 km) Maymōl (0.7 km) Sar-e Bālā Khānah (1.5 km) Sūraī Kêlay (1.9 km) Lōy Kêlay (2.2 km) Tūt Nāw (3.2 km) Shalākū (3.4 km) Wuriz̲h̲ō Nāw (4.1 km) Ḩasan Khēl (4.7 km) Galōch (5.3 km) Chapah Rāh (5.4 km) Kam Galōch (6.5 km) Shamakaṯ (6.7 km) Khowāl (7 km)

Online Dating

Waynagal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waynagal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waynagal, Afghanistan