-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Wat-e Jabar Khel

Map of Wat-e Jabar Khel Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vati-Dzhabarkheyl',Vati-Dzhabarkheyl’,Wat-e Jabar Khel,Wat-e Jabbarkheyl,Wat-e Jabbārkheyl,Wate Jabarkhel,Wate Jabāṟkhēl,Waṯ-e Jabār Khēl,وټ جبار خېل, Waṯ-e Jabār Khēl

Wat-e Jabar Khel

Welcome to the Wat-e Jabar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waṯ-e Jabār Khēl. See Wat-e Jabar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waṯ-e Jabār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wat-e Jabar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86391/70.40318
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Wat-e Jabar Khel
  •  
Places near Wat-e Jabar Khel
Waṯ-e Jabār Khēl (0 km) Pariyānah (1.9 km) Parwah’ī (2.7 km) Kōlak (3.2 km) Mangō (3.2 km) Paīgal (3.5 km) Warnaṯah (3.7 km) Kōkur Mangō (3.9 km) Sundurwā (4 km) Kajgard (4.2 km) Shāhī (4.3 km) Manḏāl (4.4 km) Jā‘alam (4.4 km) Nūrah Lām (4.6 km) Owgowrum (4.7 km) Kachari (4.8 km) Ḏāg Kalā (4.9 km) Wuluswālī ‘Alīngār (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Wat-e Jabar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wat-e Jabar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wat-e Jabar Khel, Afghanistan