-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Watangahtu

Map of Watangahtu Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vitangatu,Watan Gatu,Watangahtu,Watangatu,Waţan Gaṯū,Waţangahtū,Waṯangatu,وطنگه تو, Waţangahtū

Watangahtu

Welcome to the Watangahtu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waţangahtū. See Watangahtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waţangahtū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Watangahtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84242/70.10085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Watangahtu
  •  
Places near Watangahtu

Online Dating

Watangahtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Watangahtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Watangahtu, Afghanistan