-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Warghashtalay Khwar

Map of Warghashtalay Khwar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vargashtalaykhvar,Warghashtalay Khwar,Warghashtalay Khwaṟ,Warghastalay Khwar,Warghas̲h̲talay Khwaṟ,Warghaštalay Khwar,ورغښتلی خوړ, Warghas̲h̲talay Khwaṟ

Warghashtalay Khwar

Welcome to the Warghashtalay Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warghas̲h̲talay Khwaṟ. See Warghashtalay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warghas̲h̲talay Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Warghashtalay Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51489/70.16904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Warghashtalay Khwar
  •  
Places near Warghashtalay Khwar

Online Dating

Warghashtalay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warghashtalay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warghashtalay Khwar, Afghanistan