-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Tor Now

Map of Tor Now Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Now,Tornau,Tornaw,Towrnaw,Towṟnaw,Tōr Now,Tōṟnaw,تور نو, Tōr Now

Tor Now

Welcome to the Tor Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Now. See Tor Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tor Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.72257/70.06564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Tor Now
  •  
Places near Tor Now

Online Dating

Tor Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Now, Afghanistan