Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Tore Kala

Map of Tore Kala Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tore Kala,Torekala,Towre Kala,Towṟē Kalā,Tōrē Kalā,Tōṟē Kalā,تورې کلا, Tōrē Kalā

Tore Kala

Welcome to the Tore Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrē Kalā. See Tore Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrē Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tore Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Tore Kala
Places near Tore Kala

Online Dating

Tore Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tore Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tore Kala, Afghanistan