Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Tirgali

Map of Tirgali Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tegri,Tegrī,Tigri,Tir Garhi,Tirgali,Tirgari,Tīr Garhī,Tīrgaṟī,تیرگړی, Tirgali


Welcome to the Tirgali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tirgali. See Tirgali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tirgali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tirgali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Tirgali
Places near Tirgali

Online Dating

Tirgali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tirgali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tirgali, Afghanistan