-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Tag

Map of Tag Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tag,تگ, Tag

Tag

Welcome to the Tag google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tag. See Tag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tag area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8956/70.30632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Tag
  •  
Places near Tag
Tag (0 km) Aybalam (1.2 km) Khwājam Kōṯ (2.3 km) Bāndah Kachī (4.5 km) Sālāw (5.2 km) Sundurwā (5.6 km) Warnaṯah (6 km) Kajgard (6.2 km) Kōkur Mangō (6.3 km) Kachūr (6.5 km) Parwah’ī (6.8 km) Mangō (6.8 km) Jā‘alam (7 km)

Online Dating

Tag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tag, Afghanistan