Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Tabay Kunj

Map of Tabay Kunj Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabay Kunj,Tabaykundzh,تبی کنج, Tabay Kunj

Tabay Kunj

Welcome to the Tabay Kunj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabay Kunj. See Tabay Kunj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabay Kunj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tabay Kunj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Tabay Kunj
Places near Tabay Kunj

Online Dating

Tabay Kunj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tabay Kunj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabay Kunj, Afghanistan