-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Syore Ghar

Map of Syore Ghar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory S'oregar,Gory S’oregar,Syore Ghar,Syowre Ghar,Syowrē Ghar,Syōrē Ghar,Syōṟē Ghaṟ,سیورې غر, Syōrē Ghar

Syore Ghar

Welcome to the Syore Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Syōrē Ghar. See Syore Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Syōrē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Syore Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62933/70.40093
  • Altitude: 2107 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:26
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Syore Ghar
  •  
Places near Syore Ghar

Online Dating

Syore Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Syore Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Syore Ghar, Afghanistan