-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Sundurwa

Map of Sundurwa Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sondorvar,Sondorvār,Sundurva,Sundurwa,Sundurwar,Sundurwā,Sundurwār,سندروا, Sundurwā

Sundurwa

Welcome to the Sundurwa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sundurwā. See Sundurwa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sundurwā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sundurwa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87288/70.36118
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:56
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Sundurwa
  •  
Places near Sundurwa

Online Dating

Sundurwa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sundurwa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sundurwa, Afghanistan