Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Shiwu Kala

Map of Shiwu Kala Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shivukala,Shiwo Kala,Shiwu Kala,Shiwu Kalā,Shiwō Kalā,Shīwū Kalā,Siwu Kala,Šiwu Kalā,شیوو کلا,قلعهٔ شوو, Shīwū Kalā

Shiwu Kala

Welcome to the Shiwu Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīwū Kalā. See Shiwu Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīwū Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shiwu Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Shiwu Kala
Places near Shiwu Kala

Online Dating

Shiwu Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shiwu Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiwu Kala, Afghanistan