Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Sinzai

Map of Sinzai Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinzyu Kelay,Chīnzyū Kêlay,Sinza'i,Sinzai,Sinza’i,Sīnzaī,سینزی,چینزیو کلی, Sīnzaī


Welcome to the Sinzai google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīnzaī. See Sinzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīnzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sinzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Sinzai
Places near Sinzai

Online Dating

Sinzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sinzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sinzai, Afghanistan