-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Shegey

Map of Shegey Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shegey,Shige,Shigē,Shêgêy,Sige,Šigē,شگۍ, Shêgêy

Shegey

Welcome to the Shegey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêgêy. See Shegey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêgêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shegey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80121/70.33528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Shegey
  •  
Places near Shegey

Online Dating

Shegey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shegey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shegey, Afghanistan