-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Shah Gulian

Map of Shah Gulian Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahgulyan,Shah Golian,Shah Gulian,Shahgulyan,Shakhgul'yan,Shakhgul’yan,Shāh Golīān,Shāh Gulīān,Shāhgulyān,shah glyan,Šāhgulyān,شاه گليان,شاه گلیان, Shāh Gulīān

Shah Gulian

Welcome to the Shah Gulian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Gulīān. See Shah Gulian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Gulīān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah Gulian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67192/69.86898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Shah Gulian
  •  
Places near Shah Gulian

Online Dating

Shah Gulian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Gulian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Gulian, Afghanistan