-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Shabi Baba

Map of Shabi Baba Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabi Baba,Shabi Baba,Shabibaba,Shābī Bābā,Šābi Bābā,شابی بابا, Shābī Bābā

Shabi Baba

Welcome to the Shabi Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shābī Bābā. See Shabi Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shābī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shabi Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60735/70.07515
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Shabi Baba
  •  
Places near Shabi Baba

Online Dating

Shabi Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shabi Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabi Baba, Afghanistan