Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Naw-e Siken

Map of Naw-e Siken Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Siken,Nawah Seken,Nawah-e Seken,Nawe Seken,Nāw-e Sikēn,Nāwah Sekēn,Nāwah-e Sekēn,Nāwe Sekēn,Siken,nawh skyn,Сикен,ناو سکېن,ناوهٔ سکین, Nāw-e Sikēn

Naw-e Siken

Welcome to the Naw-e Siken google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Sikēn. See Naw-e Siken photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Sikēn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Naw-e Siken
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Naw-e Siken
Places near Naw-e Siken

Online Dating

Naw-e Siken Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naw-e Siken, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Siken, Afghanistan