-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Saygal

Map of Darah-ye Saygal Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Saygal,Darrah Saygal,Darrahe Saygal,Darreh-ye Saygal,Daṟṟahe Saygal,Saygal Khwar,Saygal Khwaṟ,Saygal',Saygal’,درۀ سیگل,سیگل خوړ,Ḏaṟṟah Saygal, Darah-ye Saygal

Darah-ye Saygal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Saygal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Saygal. See Darah-ye Saygal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Saygal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Saygal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75886/70.10544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Saygal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Saygal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Saygal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Saygal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Saygal, Afghanistan