-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Saw

Map of Darah-ye Saw Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Saw,Darah-ye Sāw,Darrah Saw,Darrah-ye Saw,Darrah-ye Sāw,Darrahe Saw,Darreh-ye Saw,Darreh-ye Sāw,Sou,drh saw,دره ساو,Ḏaṟṟah Sāw,Ḏaṟṟahe Saw, Darah-ye Sāw

Darah-ye Saw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Saw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sāw. See Darah-ye Saw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Saw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77394/70.45902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:01
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Saw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Saw
Bāylam (0.7 km) Qal‘ah (1.1 km) Sami (1.5 km) Ishkamōsh (1.9 km) Qalaṯak (2.1 km) Ḏimblūk (4.7 km) Shaghālān (5.4 km) Bōdalām (5.5 km) Gowarjan (5.7 km) Kunḏalām (5.7 km) Kisar Ḏakah (5.9 km) Khōrak (6 km) Pārich (6.3 km) Shaykhān (6.8 km) Tsawār Khēl (7.4 km) Chitila (7.7 km) Digmali (7.7 km) Lamaṯak (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Saw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Saw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Saw, Afghanistan