Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Serkundo Baba

Map of Serkundo Baba Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Kand Ow Baba Ziarat,Sar Kand Ow Bābā Zīārat,Sar Kond Ow Baba,Sar Kond Ow Bābā,Sarkundo Baba,Sarkundo Bāba,Serkundo Baba,Serkundo Bābā,Sharkundubaba,Sêrkundō Bābā,Sêrkunḏō Bābā,srkndw baba,سركندو بابا,سرکنډو بابا, Sêrkunḏō Bābā

Serkundo Baba

Welcome to the Serkundo Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêrkunḏō Bābā. See Serkundo Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêrkunḏō Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Serkundo Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Serkundo Baba
Places near Serkundo Baba

Online Dating

Serkundo Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Serkundo Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Serkundo Baba, Afghanistan