-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Sang-e Manjaghan

Map of Sang-e Manjaghan Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sangi-Mandzhagan,Sang-e Maniaghan,Sang-e Maniaghān,Sang-e Manjaghan,Sang-e Manjaghān,Sang-e Manjahghan,Sang-e Manjahghān,sng mnjhghan,Горы Санги-Манджаган,سنگ منجغان,سنگٔ منجهغان, Sang-e Manjaghān

Sang-e Manjaghan

Welcome to the Sang-e Manjaghan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Manjaghān. See Sang-e Manjaghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Manjaghān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sang-e Manjaghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02583/69.8884
  • Altitude: 3514 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Sang-e Manjaghan
  •  
Places near Sang-e Manjaghan

Online Dating

Sang-e Manjaghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Manjaghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Manjaghan, Afghanistan