-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Sangarjagah

Map of Koh-e Sangarjagah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangardzhaga,Koh-e Sangarjagah,Kohe Sangarjaga,Kohe Sangaṟjaga,Kuh-e Sangarjaga,Kuh-e Sangarjagah,Kōh-e Sangarjagah,Kūh-e Sangarjaga,Kūh-e Sangarjagah,کوه سنگرجگه, Kōh-e Sangarjagah

Koh-e Sangarjagah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sangarjagah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sangarjagah. See Koh-e Sangarjagah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sangarjagah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Sangarjagah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09797/70.06843
  • Altitude: 4507 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:06
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sangarjagah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sangarjagah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sangarjagah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sangarjagah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sangarjagah, Afghanistan