-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Sami

Map of Sami Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sami,Sāmi,Sāmī,samy,سامی, Sami

Sami

Welcome to the Sami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sami. See Sami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sami area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77861/70.44417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sami
  •  
Places near Sami

Online Dating

Sami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sami, Afghanistan