-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Salaw

Map of Salaw Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salau,Salaw,Sālāw,سالاو, Sālāw

Salaw

Welcome to the Salaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sālāw. See Salaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sālāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Salaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85017/70.29424
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Salaw
  •  
Places near Salaw

Online Dating

Salaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salaw, Afghanistan