Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Sahib Jamal

Map of Sahib Jamal Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saheb Jamal,Sahib Jamal,Sakhibdzhamal',Sakhibdzhamal’,Şāḩeb Jamāl,Şāḩib Jamāl,صاحب جمال, Şāḩib Jamāl

Sahib Jamal

Welcome to the Sahib Jamal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāḩib Jamāl. See Sahib Jamal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāḩib Jamāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sahib Jamal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Sahib Jamal
Places near Sahib Jamal

Online Dating

Sahib Jamal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sahib Jamal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahib Jamal, Afghanistan