Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Sabrabad

Map of Sabrabad Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabrabad,Sabṟābāḏ,Şabrābād,صبر آباد, Şabrābād


Welcome to the Sabrabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şabrābād. See Sabrabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şabrābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sabrabad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:35
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Sabrabad
Places near Sabrabad

Online Dating

Sabrabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabrabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabrabad, Afghanistan