-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Rod Kelay

Map of Rod Kelay Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod Kalay,Rod Kelay,Rud Kalay,Rudkalay,Rōd Kêlay,Rūd Kalay,rwd kly,رود کلی,Ṟōḏ Kalay, Rōd Kêlay

Rod Kelay

Welcome to the Rod Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd Kêlay. See Rod Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rod Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78139/70.35444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Rod Kelay
  •  
Places near Rod Kelay

Online Dating

Rod Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod Kelay, Afghanistan