-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Rayn

Map of Rayn Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rayn,رین,Ṟayn, Rayn

Rayn

Welcome to the Rayn google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rayn. See Rayn photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rayn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rayn
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76932/70.11587
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Rayn
  •  
Places near Rayn

Online Dating

Rayn Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rayn, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rayn, Afghanistan