Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Rajah'i

Map of Rajah'i Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Radzhay,Rajah'i,Rajah’ī,rjayy,رجائی, Rajah’ī


Welcome to the Rajah'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rajah’ī. See Rajah'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rajah’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Rajah'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:48
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Rajah'i
Places near Rajah'i

Online Dating

Rajah'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rajah'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rajah'i, Afghanistan