Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Qarghaha'i

Map of Qarghaha'i Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Mazang,Dekhmazang,Kargay,Karghai,Qargha'i,Qarghah,Qarghah'i,Qarghaha'i,Qarghaha’ī,Qaṟghah’ī,Qaṟgha’i,ده مزنگ,قرغه ئی, Qarghaha’ī


Welcome to the Qarghaha'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarghaha’ī. See Qarghaha'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarghaha’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qarghaha'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:26
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Qarghaha'i
Places near Qarghaha'i

Online Dating

Qarghaha'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarghaha'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarghaha'i, Afghanistan