-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Qandalah

Map of Qandalah Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandala,Qandala,Qandalah,Qanḏala,Qanḏalah,قندله, Qandalah

Qandalah

Welcome to the Qandalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qandalah. See Qandalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qandalah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qandalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83277/69.9691
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Qandalah
  •  
Places near Qandalah

Online Dating

Qandalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qandalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qandalah, Afghanistan