-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Pirozi

Map of Pirozi Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Perozi,Peṟōzi,Pirozi,Piruzi,Pīrōzī,Pīrūzī,پیروزی, Pirozi

Pirozi

Welcome to the Pirozi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pirozi. See Pirozi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pirozi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Pirozi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67972/70.1542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Pirozi
  •  
Places near Pirozi
Pirozi (0 km) Adō Khēl (0.5 km) Ākhūndzādahgān (0.7 km) Dēwah (0.8 km) Baghal (0.9 km) Landah Khēl (1 km) Khayrābād (1.1 km) Kunj (1.3 km) Sang Kashān (1.4 km) Qāẕīān (1.4 km) Zōṟ Kêlay (1.4 km) Zaṟah Kalā (1.6 km) Bādīn Khēl (1.7 km) Mūsá Khēl (1.8 km) Qal‘ahchah (1.8 km) Sulţān Kêlay (1.9 km) Maskūrah (1.9 km) Pāchā Khēl (2 km)

Online Dating

Pirozi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pirozi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pirozi, Afghanistan