-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Paytak

Map of Paytak Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pajtak,Paytak,Pāytak,paytk,Пайтак,پايتك,پیتک, Paytak

Paytak

Welcome to the Paytak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytak. See Paytak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Paytak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01874/69.93102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:44
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Paytak
  •  
Places near Paytak
Paytak (0 km) Bālā Deh (1.3 km) Mangal’pur (1.7 km) Ōbarah (2.2 km) Nīlkhān (2.7 km) Kārak (2.8 km) Bāqōl Pāyah (3.7 km) Chāshtah Dar-e Suflá (3.7 km) Deh-e Kalān (4.1 km) Gāmanḏuk (4.3 km) Bāqōl Pāyah-ye Bālā (4.6 km) Nêwī Şafah (5.1 km) Dahān-e Gīrān (5.8 km) Udormuk (6.3 km) Sar-e Qōl (6.5 km) Kayl (7.2 km) Chāshtah Dar-e ‘Ulyā (7.2 km) Mayū (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Paytak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytak, Afghanistan